Veranstaltungen

Event Logo

Gesamtwertung | Scale Klasse

#PunktePilotDurchgänge
1.6835 Pt.Daniel Aeberli10009299979889961000(880)925
2.6717 Pt.Florian Schambeck87585710001000(700)9951000990
3.6632 Pt.Andreas Kunz98810008571000900892995(745)
4.6627 Pt. Andrej Vrecer999100010007701000993(485)865
5.6576 Pt.Philip Kolb993996847(698)1000990925825
6.6485 Pt.Holger Genkinger1000747998800(727)10009401000
7.6391 Pt.Josef Mögn9888541000(685)909895980765
8.6268 Pt.Hg Siegenthaler10008838241000896(691)825840
9.6108 Pt.Manfred Ruhmer6961000838799(455)1000850925
10.6008 Pt.Oliver Pfister975778826886(674)853855835
11.6005 Pt.Thomas Rune Pedersen846778941986899(750)780775
12.6003 Pt.Georg Thanner832786(706)966900854815850
13.5962 Pt.Thomas Schorb839982900797894(625)765785
14.5899 Pt.John Ellias982647(529)889893873810805
15.5780 Pt.Martin Winter846842(687)846700986715845
16.5751 Pt.Chris Adrian989926700(674)701875740820
17.5646 Pt.Copeland John847666763767(600)978815810
18.5605 Pt.Philippe Stampf980(642)714979675732780745
19.5560 Pt.Michael Oraschnigg851637996766(545)900685725
20.5509 Pt.Paiva Rui857889571857800 - 775760
21.5474 Pt.Friedrich Westphal9816507657531000(597)635690
22.5174 Pt.Didier Perret750649646778898738715 -
23.5062 Pt.Jacky Kohler834776646751 - 700645710
24.5059 Pt. Stephan Boettcher979761500 - 682732845560
25.4834 Pt.Jose M Zerolo810643711600(500)750680640
26.4650 Pt. fabien fenis734667706834699605(385)405
27.4569 Pt.Manuel Graf988 - - 766500800750765
28.4336 Pt.Michel Etchart741634400 - 600611665685
29.4317 Pt.Rui Silva857714673598520595360 -
30.4235 Pt.Dean Gradwell625761700836600713 - -
31.4201 Pt.Kaj H. Nielsen839 - 687700429741700105
32.3988 Pt.Francisco Redondo571(333)400714636607540520
33.3731 Pt. Benoit Vialle714429689478326500595 -
34.3429 Pt.Rob Johnston851222 - 595528598635 -
35.3159 Pt. Angel Caballero - - 529500400625495610
36.1418 Pt.Johan Bruwer704714 - - - - - -

1. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Daniel Aeberli6Rd.61km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Florian Schambeck5Rd.72.4km/h400Pt.875 Pt.
3.Michael Oraschnigg5Rd.58.7km/h400Pt.851 Pt.
4.Copeland John5Rd.56.1km/h400Pt.847 Pt.
5.Thomas Rune Pedersen5Rd.55.7km/h400Pt.846 Pt.
6.Thomas Schorb5Rd.51.6km/h400Pt.839 Pt.
7.Jacky Kohler5Rd.49km/h400Pt.834 Pt.
8.Georg Thanner5Rd.47.4km/h400Pt.832 Pt.
9.Didier Perret4Rd.53.4km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
10.Michel Etchart4Rd.49.3km/h400Pt.741 Pt.
11. fabien fenis4Rd.46.5km/h400Pt.734 Pt.
12.Dean Gradwell3Rd.40.9km/h400Pt.625 Pt.

1. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Hg Siegenthaler5Rd.61.6km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2. Andrej Vrecer5Rd.61.1km/h400Pt.999 Pt.
3.Josef Mögn5Rd.56.6km/h400Pt.988 Pt.
4.Manuel Graf5Rd.56.5km/h400Pt.988 Pt.
5.John Ellias5Rd.53.9km/h400Pt.982 Pt.
6.Friedrich Westphal5Rd.53.2km/h400Pt.981 Pt.
7. Stephan Boettcher5Rd.52.5km/h400Pt.979 Pt.
8.Paiva Rui4Rd.56.9km/h400Pt.857 Pt.
9.Rob Johnston4Rd.54.5km/h400Pt.851 Pt.
10.Manfred Ruhmer5Rd.53.6km/h0Pt.696 Pt.
11.Francisco Redondo3Rd.52.7km/h200Pt.571 Pt.

1. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Holger Genkinger5Rd.61.7km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Philip Kolb5Rd.58.6km/h400Pt.993 Pt.
3.Chris Adrian5Rd.56.9km/h400Pt.989 Pt.
4.Andreas Kunz5Rd.56.6km/h400Pt.988 Pt.
5.Philippe Stampf5Rd.53.1km/h400Pt.980 Pt.
6.Oliver Pfister5Rd.50.8km/h400Pt.975 Pt.
7.Rui Silva4Rd.56.2km/h400Pt.857 Pt.
8.Martin Winter4Rd.51.6km/h400Pt.846 Pt.
9.Kaj H. Nielsen4Rd.48.8km/h400Pt.839 Pt.
10.Jose M Zerolo4Rd.54.9km/h400Pt.810 Pt. (PEN)
11. Benoit Vialle3Rd.44km/h400Pt.714 Pt.
12.Johan Bruwer3Rd.40.9km/h400Pt.704 Pt.
Penalty: Jose M Zerolo | Altitude +6m

2. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Andreas Kunz7Rd.37.1km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Philip Kolb7Rd.35.6km/h400Pt.996 Pt.
3.Thomas Rune Pedersen5Rd.51.2km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
4.Jacky Kohler5Rd.50km/h400Pt.776 Pt.
5.Holger Genkinger5Rd.36.9km/h400Pt.747 Pt.
6. fabien fenis4Rd.41.9km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
7.Copeland John4Rd.41.5km/h400Pt.666 Pt.
8.Friedrich Westphal4Rd.35.5km/h400Pt.650 Pt.
9.Didier Perret4Rd.35.2km/h400Pt.649 Pt.
10.John Ellias4Rd.34.5km/h400Pt.647 Pt.
11.Michael Oraschnigg4Rd.30.9km/h400Pt.637 Pt.

2. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1. Andrej Vrecer7Rd.40.8km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Thomas Schorb7Rd.34km/h400Pt.982 Pt.
3.Paiva Rui6Rd.40.1km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
4.Hg Siegenthaler6Rd.38.1km/h400Pt.883 Pt.
5.Martin Winter6Rd.36.1km/h400Pt.842 Pt. (PEN)
6.Oliver Pfister5Rd.36.9km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
7.Dean Gradwell5Rd.31.3km/h400Pt.761 Pt.
8. Stephan Boettcher5Rd.31.2km/h400Pt.761 Pt.
9.Michel Etchart4Rd.45.2km/h400Pt.634 Pt. (PEN)
10.Francisco Redondo1Rd.36.1km/h400Pt.333 Pt.
11.Rob Johnston2Rd.34.2km/h0Pt.222 Pt.
Penalty: Martin Winter | Speed +7km/h
Penalty: Michel Etchart | Speed +4km/h

2. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer12Rd.59.5km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Daniel Aeberli11Rd.56.2km/h400Pt.929 Pt.
3.Chris Adrian11Rd.54.6km/h400Pt.926 Pt.
4.Florian Schambeck10Rd.51.7km/h400Pt.857 Pt.
5.Josef Mögn10Rd.49.5km/h400Pt.854 Pt.
6.Georg Thanner9Rd.44.9km/h400Pt.786 Pt.
7.Rui Silva8Rd.41km/h400Pt.714 Pt.
8.Johan Bruwer8Rd.40.8km/h400Pt.714 Pt.
9.Jose M Zerolo7Rd.35km/h400Pt.643 Pt.
10.Philippe Stampf7Rd.34.7km/h400Pt.642 Pt.
11. Benoit Vialle4Rd.20.2km/h400Pt.429 Pt.

3. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck15Rd.76.8km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Daniel Aeberli15Rd.73.3km/h400Pt.997 Pt.
3.Thomas Rune Pedersen14Rd.70.5km/h400Pt.941 Pt.
4.Hg Siegenthaler12Rd.60.9km/h400Pt.824 Pt.
5.Friedrich Westphal11Rd.55.3km/h400Pt.765 Pt.
6.Copeland John11Rd.53.2km/h400Pt.763 Pt.
7.Georg Thanner10Rd.49.9km/h400Pt.706 Pt.
8. fabien fenis10Rd.49.7km/h400Pt.706 Pt.
9.Didier Perret9Rd.44.1km/h400Pt.646 Pt.
10.Jacky Kohler9Rd.43.7km/h400Pt.646 Pt.
11.John Ellias9Rd.44.7km/h0Pt.529 Pt.
12. Angel Caballero7Rd.44.1km/h400Pt.529 Pt.

3. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Josef Mögn8Rd.40.9km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Michael Oraschnigg8Rd.39.2km/h400Pt.996 Pt.
3.Thomas Schorb7Rd.40.2km/h400Pt.900 Pt.
4.Chris Adrian5Rd.47.9km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
5.Dean Gradwell5Rd.47.9km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
6.Martin Winter5Rd.41.6km/h400Pt.687 Pt.
7.Rui Silva5Rd.34.7km/h400Pt.673 Pt.
8. Stephan Boettcher3Rd.38.6km/h400Pt.500 Pt.
9.Michel Etchart2Rd.29.7km/h400Pt.400 Pt.
10.Francisco Redondo2Rd.29.6km/h400Pt.400 Pt.

3. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1. Andrej Vrecer5Rd.50.5km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Holger Genkinger5Rd.49.8km/h400Pt.998 Pt.
3.Andreas Kunz4Rd.63.7km/h400Pt.857 Pt.
4.Philip Kolb4Rd.59.2km/h400Pt.847 Pt.
5.Manfred Ruhmer4Rd.55km/h400Pt.838 Pt.
6.Oliver Pfister4Rd.49.8km/h400Pt.826 Pt.
7.Philippe Stampf3Rd.56km/h400Pt.714 Pt.
8.Jose M Zerolo3Rd.55km/h400Pt.711 Pt.
9. Benoit Vialle3Rd.46.2km/h400Pt.689 Pt.
10.Kaj H. Nielsen3Rd.45.4km/h400Pt.687 Pt.
11.Paiva Rui2Rd.34.5km/h400Pt.571 Pt.

4. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck5Rd.68km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Daniel Aeberli5Rd.62km/h400Pt.988 Pt.
3.Thomas Rune Pedersen5Rd.61.7km/h400Pt.986 Pt.
4.Philippe Stampf5Rd.57.8km/h400Pt.979 Pt.
5.Georg Thanner5Rd.51.6km/h400Pt.966 Pt.
6.Paiva Rui4Rd.55.3km/h400Pt.857 Pt.
7.Dean Gradwell4Rd.47.1km/h400Pt.836 Pt.
8. fabien fenis4Rd.46.1km/h400Pt.834 Pt.
9.Thomas Schorb4Rd.49.3km/h400Pt.797 Pt. (PEN)
10.Francisco Redondo3Rd.49.4km/h400Pt.714 Pt.
Penalty: Thomas Schorb | Speed +6km/h

4. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Andreas Kunz7Rd.56.2km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.John Ellias6Rd.60.5km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
3.Oliver Pfister6Rd.58.5km/h400Pt.886 Pt.
4.Martin Winter6Rd.55.2km/h400Pt.846 Pt. (PEN)
5.Didier Perret5Rd.62.9km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
6. Andrej Vrecer5Rd.58.5km/h400Pt.770 Pt.
7.Copeland John5Rd.56.8km/h400Pt.767 Pt.
8.Michael Oraschnigg5Rd.56.2km/h400Pt.766 Pt.
9.Manuel Graf5Rd.56.1km/h400Pt.766 Pt.
10.Friedrich Westphal5Rd.48.7km/h400Pt.753 Pt.
11.Jacky Kohler5Rd.47.4km/h400Pt.751 Pt.
Penalty: Martin Winter | Altitude +5m

4. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Hg Siegenthaler8Rd.38.9km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Holger Genkinger6Rd.39.2km/h400Pt.800 Pt.
3.Manfred Ruhmer6Rd.38.7km/h400Pt.799 Pt.
4.Kaj H. Nielsen5Rd.52.7km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
5.Philip Kolb5Rd.51.5km/h400Pt.698 Pt.
6.Josef Mögn5Rd.44.9km/h400Pt.685 Pt.
7.Chris Adrian5Rd.38.9km/h400Pt.674 Pt.
8.Jose M Zerolo4Rd.55.1km/h400Pt.600 Pt.
9.Rui Silva4Rd.54km/h400Pt.598 Pt.
10.Rob Johnston4Rd.52.1km/h400Pt.595 Pt.
11. Angel Caballero3Rd.59.8km/h400Pt.500 Pt.
12. Benoit Vialle3Rd.46.4km/h400Pt.478 Pt.

5. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Philip Kolb8Rd.41.1km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Daniel Aeberli8Rd.39.6km/h400Pt.996 Pt.
3.Georg Thanner7Rd.36.3km/h400Pt.900 Pt.
4.Thomas Rune Pedersen7Rd.36km/h400Pt.899 Pt.
5.Didier Perret7Rd.35.4km/h400Pt.898 Pt.
6.Thomas Schorb7Rd.34km/h400Pt.894 Pt.
7.Paiva Rui6Rd.32.8km/h400Pt.800 Pt.
8. fabien fenis5Rd.25.7km/h400Pt.699 Pt.
9.Michel Etchart4Rd.50.1km/h400Pt.600 Pt.
10.Dean Gradwell5Rd.25.9km/h200Pt.600 Pt.
11.Jose M Zerolo3Rd.38.1km/h400Pt.500 Pt.

5. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Friedrich Westphal8Rd.39.7km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Andreas Kunz7Rd.36.9km/h400Pt.900 Pt.
3.Hg Siegenthaler7Rd.35.2km/h400Pt.896 Pt.
4.John Ellias7Rd.34km/h400Pt.893 Pt.
5.Martin Winter5Rd.34.9km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
6. Stephan Boettcher5Rd.28.4km/h400Pt.682 Pt.
7.Philippe Stampf5Rd.26km/h400Pt.675 Pt.
8.Oliver Pfister5Rd.25.8km/h400Pt.674 Pt.
9.Copeland John4Rd.30.3km/h400Pt.600 Pt.
10.Manuel Graf3Rd.30.9km/h400Pt.500 Pt.
11. Angel Caballero2Rd.28.1km/h400Pt.400 Pt.

5. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1. Andrej Vrecer9Rd.47.6km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Josef Mögn8Rd.40.8km/h400Pt.909 Pt.
3.Holger Genkinger6Rd.43.8km/h400Pt.727 Pt.
4.Chris Adrian6Rd.31.2km/h400Pt.701 Pt.
5.Florian Schambeck6Rd.30.6km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
6.Francisco Redondo5Rd.34.5km/h400Pt.636 Pt.
7.Michael Oraschnigg4Rd.39km/h400Pt.545 Pt.
8.Rob Johnston4Rd.31.6km/h400Pt.528 Pt.
9.Rui Silva6Rd.31.3km/h0Pt.520 Pt.
10.Manfred Ruhmer3Rd.30.5km/h400Pt.455 Pt.
11.Kaj H. Nielsen3Rd.22km/h400Pt.429 Pt.
12. Benoit Vialle4Rd.33.9km/h0Pt.326 Pt. (PEN)
Penalty: Benoit Vialle | Altitude +3m

6. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Holger Genkinger6Rd.57.7km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Florian Schambeck6Rd.55.3km/h400Pt.995 Pt.
3.Thomas Rune Pedersen4Rd.64.2km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
4.Didier Perret4Rd.57.6km/h400Pt.738 Pt.
5.Dean Gradwell4Rd.44.8km/h400Pt.713 Pt.
6.Hg Siegenthaler4Rd.34km/h400Pt.691 Pt.
7.Thomas Schorb3Rd.57km/h400Pt.625 Pt.
8.Michel Etchart3Rd.50.8km/h400Pt.611 Pt.
9.Francisco Redondo3Rd.48.9km/h400Pt.607 Pt.
10. fabien fenis3Rd.48km/h400Pt.605 Pt.
11.Rob Johnston3Rd.44.4km/h400Pt.598 Pt.
12.Rui Silva4Rd.48.9km/h200Pt.595 Pt.

6. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer6Rd.54.6km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Chris Adrian5Rd.61.6km/h400Pt.875 Pt.
3.John Ellias5Rd.60.8km/h400Pt.873 Pt.
4.Georg Thanner5Rd.51.2km/h400Pt.854 Pt.
5.Oliver Pfister5Rd.50.4km/h400Pt.853 Pt.
6.Jose M Zerolo4Rd.57.3km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
7.Kaj H. Nielsen4Rd.53km/h400Pt.741 Pt.
8.Philippe Stampf4Rd.49km/h400Pt.732 Pt.
9. Stephan Boettcher4Rd.48.9km/h400Pt.732 Pt.
10. Angel Caballero3Rd.58.1km/h400Pt.625 Pt.
11.Friedrich Westphal3Rd.44.9km/h400Pt.597 Pt.

6. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Daniel Aeberli8Rd.57km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2. Andrej Vrecer8Rd.52.9km/h400Pt.993 Pt.
3.Philip Kolb8Rd.51.3km/h400Pt.990 Pt.
4.Martin Winter8Rd.48.7km/h400Pt.986 Pt.
5.Copeland John8Rd.44.3km/h400Pt.978 Pt.
6.Michael Oraschnigg7Rd.54.5km/h400Pt.900 Pt.
7.Josef Mögn7Rd.51.8km/h400Pt.895 Pt.
8.Andreas Kunz7Rd.50.1km/h400Pt.892 Pt.
9.Manuel Graf6Rd.57.7km/h400Pt.800 Pt.
10.Jacky Kohler5Rd.54.3km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
11. Benoit Vialle3Rd.47.2km/h400Pt.500 Pt.

7. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck1Rd.176.5km/h1000 Pt.
2.Andreas Kunz1Rd.175.9km/h995 Pt.
3.Josef Mögn1Rd.173km/h980 Pt.
4.Holger Genkinger1Rd.165.9km/h940 Pt.
5.Philip Kolb1Rd.163.5km/h925 Pt.
6.Daniel Aeberli1Rd.155.5km/h880 Pt.
7.Oliver Pfister1Rd.151.2km/h855 Pt.
8.Manfred Ruhmer1Rd.150.2km/h850 Pt.
9. Stephan Boettcher1Rd.149.2km/h845 Pt.
10.Hg Siegenthaler1Rd.145.2km/h825 Pt.
11.Georg Thanner1Rd.143.7km/h815 Pt.
12.Copeland John1Rd.143.5km/h815 Pt.
13.John Ellias1Rd.143.3km/h810 Pt.
14.Philippe Stampf1Rd.137.4km/h780 Pt.
15.Thomas Rune Pedersen1Rd.137.4km/h780 Pt.
16.Paiva Rui1Rd.136.9km/h775 Pt.
17.Thomas Schorb1Rd.135.3km/h765 Pt.
18.Manuel Graf1Rd.132.1km/h750 Pt.
19.Chris Adrian1Rd.130.3km/h740 Pt.
20.Didier Perret1Rd.126.2km/h715 Pt.
21.Martin Winter1Rd.125.9km/h715 Pt.
22.Kaj H. Nielsen1Rd.123.8km/h700 Pt.
23.Michael Oraschnigg1Rd.120.9km/h685 Pt.
24.Jose M Zerolo1Rd.120.3km/h680 Pt.
25.Michel Etchart1Rd.117.4km/h665 Pt.
26.Jacky Kohler1Rd.113.7km/h645 Pt.
27.Rob Johnston1Rd.112.1km/h635 Pt.
28.Friedrich Westphal1Rd.111.9km/h635 Pt.
29. Benoit Vialle1Rd.104.7km/h595 Pt.
30.Francisco Redondo1Rd.95km/h540 Pt.
31. Angel Caballero1Rd.87.2km/h495 Pt.
32. Andrej Vrecer1Rd.140.2km/h485 Pt. (PEN)
33. fabien fenis1Rd.117.4km/h385 Pt. (PEN)
34.Rui Silva1Rd.116.1km/h360 Pt. (PEN)
Penalty: Andrej Vrecer | Speed +6km/h
Penalty: fabien fenis | Speed +3km/h
Penalty: Rui Silva | Speed +5km/h

8. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittPunkte
1.Holger Genkinger1Rd.158.8km/h1000 Pt.
2.Florian Schambeck1Rd.157.3km/h990 Pt.
3.Manfred Ruhmer1Rd.146.8km/h925 Pt.
4.Daniel Aeberli1Rd.146.6km/h925 Pt.
5. Andrej Vrecer1Rd.137.1km/h865 Pt.
6.Georg Thanner1Rd.135.3km/h850 Pt.
7.Martin Winter1Rd.134.5km/h845 Pt.
8.Hg Siegenthaler1Rd.133.6km/h840 Pt.
9.Oliver Pfister1Rd.132.3km/h835 Pt.
10.Philip Kolb1Rd.131.3km/h825 Pt.
11.Chris Adrian1Rd.129.9km/h820 Pt.
12.Copeland John1Rd.128.6km/h810 Pt.
13.John Ellias1Rd.127.8km/h805 Pt.
14.Thomas Schorb1Rd.124.6km/h785 Pt.
15.Thomas Rune Pedersen1Rd.123.3km/h775 Pt.
16.Josef Mögn1Rd.121.6km/h765 Pt.
17.Manuel Graf1Rd.121.2km/h765 Pt.
18.Paiva Rui1Rd.120.9km/h760 Pt.
19.Andreas Kunz1Rd.118.7km/h745 Pt.
20.Philippe Stampf1Rd.118km/h745 Pt.
21.Michael Oraschnigg1Rd.115.2km/h725 Pt.
22.Jacky Kohler1Rd.112.8km/h710 Pt.
23.Friedrich Westphal1Rd.109.4km/h690 Pt.
24.Michel Etchart1Rd.108.7km/h685 Pt.
25.Jose M Zerolo1Rd.101.4km/h640 Pt.
26. Angel Caballero1Rd.96.8km/h610 Pt.
27. Stephan Boettcher1Rd.89.1km/h560 Pt.
28.Francisco Redondo1Rd.82.8km/h520 Pt.
29. fabien fenis1Rd.110.3km/h405 Pt. (PEN)
30.Kaj H. Nielsen1Rd.103.9km/h105 Pt. (PEN)
Penalty: fabien fenis | Speed +4km/h
Penalty: Kaj H. Nielsen | Speed +30km/h