Durchgänge
1.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 09. September | 10:30 - 10:50
Patrick Calvet (➚ 1) |
Jacky Kohler (➚ 2) |
Manfred Ruhmer (➚ 3) |
Walti Kalberer (➚ 4) |
John Ellias (➚ 5) |
Hg Siegenthaler (➚ 6) |
Rui Silva (➚ 7) |
Georg Thanner (➚ 8) |
Johan Bruwer (➚ 9) |
Keld Quottrup (➚ 10) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 11) |
Josef Mögn (➚ 12) |
Copeland John (➚ 13) |
Florian Schambeck (➚ 14) |
1.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 09. September | 11:40 - 12:00
Michel Etchart (➚ 1) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 2) |
Martin Winter (➚ 3) |
Ueli Nyffenegger (➚ 4) |
Dean Gradwell (➚ 5) |
Michael Oraschnigg (➚ 6) |
Paiva Rui (➚ 7) |
Andreas Kunz (➚ 8) |
Philip Kolb (➚ 9) |
Friedrich Westphal (➚ 10) |
Philipp Gardemin (➚ 11) |
Andrej Vrecer (➚ 12) |
Rob Johnston (➚ 13) |
2.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 09. September | 14:00 - 14:20
Michel Etchart (➚ 1) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 2) |
Manfred Ruhmer (➚ 3) |
Ueli Nyffenegger (➚ 4) |
Dean Gradwell (➚ 5) |
Michael Oraschnigg (➚ 6) |
Rui Silva (➚ 7) |
Georg Thanner (➚ 8) |
Copeland John (➚ 9) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 10) |
Friedrich Westphal (➚ 11) |
Philip Kolb (➚ 12) |
Philipp Gardemin (➚ 13) |
Andrej Vrecer (➚ 14) |
2.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 09. September | 15:10 - 15:30
Patrick Calvet (➚ 1) |
Jacky Kohler (➚ 2) |
Martin Winter (➚ 3) |
Walti Kalberer (➚ 4) |
John Ellias (➚ 5) |
Hg Siegenthaler (➚ 6) |
Paiva Rui (➚ 7) |
Andreas Kunz (➚ 8) |
Florian Schambeck (➚ 9) |
Rob Johnston (➚ 10) |
Keld Quottrup (➚ 11) |
Josef Mögn (➚ 12) |
Johan Bruwer (➚ 13) |
3.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 09. September | 16:20 - 16:40
Michel Etchart (➚ 1) |
Jacky Kohler (➚ 2) |
Martin Winter (➚ 3) |
Ueli Nyffenegger (➚ 4) |
Dean Gradwell (➚ 5) |
Hg Siegenthaler (➚ 6) |
Paiva Rui (➚ 7) |
Georg Thanner (➚ 8) |
Florian Schambeck (➚ 9) |
Copeland John (➚ 10) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 11) |
Rob Johnston (➚ 12) |
Philip Kolb (➚ 13) |
Josef Mögn (➚ 14) |
3.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 09. September | 17:30 - 17:50
Patrick Calvet (➚ 1) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 2) |
Manfred Ruhmer (➚ 3) |
Walti Kalberer (➚ 4) |
John Ellias (➚ 5) |
Michael Oraschnigg (➚ 6) |
Rui Silva (➚ 7) |
Andreas Kunz (➚ 8) |
Philipp Gardemin (➚ 9) |
Johan Bruwer (➚ 10) |
Friedrich Westphal (➚ 11) |
Keld Quottrup (➚ 12) |
Andrej Vrecer (➚ 13) |
4.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 12. September | 09:30 - 09:50
Michel Etchart (➚ 1) |
Jacky Kohler (➚ 2) |
Martin Winter (➚ 3) |
Walti Kalberer (➚ 4) |
Dean Gradwell (➚ 5) |
Hg Siegenthaler (➚ 6) |
Rui Silva (➚ 7) |
Georg Thanner (➚ 8) |
Johan Bruwer (➚ 9) |
Keld Quottrup (➚ 10) |
Manuel Graf (➚ 11) |
Rob Johnston (➚ 12) |
Oliver Pfister (➚ 13) |
Friedrich Westphal (➚ 14) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 15) |
4.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 12. September | 10:40 - 11:01
Patrick Calvet (➚ 1) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 2) |
Manfred Ruhmer (➚ 3) |
Ueli Nyffenegger (➚ 4) |
John Ellias (➚ 5) |
Michael Oraschnigg (➚ 6) |
Paiva Rui (➚ 7) |
Andreas Kunz (➚ 8) |
Copeland John (➚ 9) |
Philip Kolb (➚ 10) |
Philipp Gardemin (➚ 11) |
Josef Mögn (➚ 12) |
Florian Schambeck (➚ 13) |
Andrej Vrecer (➚ 14) |
5.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 12. September | 11:40 - 12:00
Josef Mögn (➚ 1) |
Florian Schambeck (➚ 2) |
Michel Etchart (➚ 3) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 4) |
Martin Winter (➚ 5) |
Walti Kalberer (➚ 6) |
John Ellias (➚ 7) |
Michael Oraschnigg (➚ 8) |
Paiva Rui (➚ 9) |
Georg Thanner (➚ 10) |
Andrej Vrecer (➚ 11) |
Philipp Gardemin (➚ 12) |
Rob Johnston (➚ 13) |
Copeland John (➚ 14) |
Friedrich Westphal (➚ 15) |
5.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 12. September | 13:30 - 13:53
Oliver Pfister (➚ 1) |
Philip Kolb (➚ 2) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 3) |
Jacky Kohler (➚ 4) |
Manfred Ruhmer (➚ 5) |
Ueli Nyffenegger (➚ 6) |
Dean Gradwell (➚ 7) |
Hg Siegenthaler (➚ 8) |
Rui Silva (➚ 9) |
Andreas Kunz (➚ 10) |
Keld Quottrup (➚ 11) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 12) |
Johan Bruwer (➚ 13) |
Manuel Graf (➚ 14) |
6.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 12. September | 14:40 - 15:03
Copeland John (➚ 1) |
Oliver Pfister (➚ 2) |
Philip Kolb (➚ 3) |
Michel Etchart (➚ 4) |
Jacky Kohler (➚ 5) |
Manfred Ruhmer (➚ 6) |
Ueli Nyffenegger (➚ 7) |
John Ellias (➚ 8) |
Hg Siegenthaler (➚ 9) |
Rui Silva (➚ 10) |
Andreas Kunz (➚ 11) |
Philipp Gardemin (➚ 12) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 13) |
Andrej Vrecer (➚ 14) |
Manuel Graf (➚ 15) |
6.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 12. September | 15:50 - 16:10
Rob Johnston (➚ 1) |
Josef Mögn (➚ 2) |
Florian Schambeck (➚ 3) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 4) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 5) |
Martin Winter (➚ 6) |
Walti Kalberer (➚ 7) |
Dean Gradwell (➚ 8) |
Michael Oraschnigg (➚ 9) |
Paiva Rui (➚ 10) |
Georg Thanner (➚ 11) |
Friedrich Westphal (➚ 12) |
Keld Quottrup (➚ 13) |
Johan Bruwer (➚ 14) |
7.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 12. September | 16:50 - 17:10
Copeland John (➚ 1) |
Josef Mögn (➚ 2) |
Philip Kolb (➚ 3) |
Michel Etchart (➚ 4) |
Jacky Kohler (➚ 5) |
Manfred Ruhmer (➚ 6) |
Walti Kalberer (➚ 7) |
Dean Gradwell (➚ 8) |
Michael Oraschnigg (➚ 9) |
Paiva Rui (➚ 10) |
Andreas Kunz (➚ 11) |
Friedrich Westphal (➚ 12) |
Keld Quottrup (➚ 13) |
Andrej Vrecer (➚ 14) |
Manuel Graf (➚ 15) |
7.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 12. September | 18:00 - 18:20
Rob Johnston (➚ 1) |
Oliver Pfister (➚ 2) |
Florian Schambeck (➚ 3) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 4) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 5) |
Martin Winter (➚ 6) |
Ueli Nyffenegger (➚ 7) |
John Ellias (➚ 8) |
Hg Siegenthaler (➚ 9) |
Rui Silva (➚ 10) |
Georg Thanner (➚ 11) |
Philipp Gardemin (➚ 12) |
Johan Bruwer (➚ 13) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 14) |
8.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 13. September | 09:30 - 09:50
Thomas Schorb (➚ 1) |
Chris Adrian (➚ 2) |
Josef Mögn (➚ 3) |
Florian Schambeck (➚ 4) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 5) |
Martin Winter (➚ 6) |
John Ellias (➚ 7) |
Hg Siegenthaler (➚ 8) |
Georg Thanner (➚ 9) |
Keld Quottrup (➚ 10) |
Philipp Gardemin (➚ 11) |
Piet Boer (➚ 12) |
8.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 13. September | 13:45 - 14:05
Friedrich Westphal (➚ 1) |
Copeland John (➚ 2) |
Oliver Pfister (➚ 3) |
Michel Etchart (➚ 4) |
Jacky Kohler (➚ 5) |
Ueli Nyffenegger (➚ 6) |
Dean Gradwell (➚ 7) |
Rui Silva (➚ 8) |
Andreas Kunz (➚ 9) |
fabien fenis (➚ 10) |
Stephan Boettcher (➚ 11) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 12) |
8.Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale | 13. September | 14:45 - 15:05
Manuel Graf (➚ 1) |
Rob Johnston (➚ 2) |
Philip Kolb (➚ 3) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 4) |
Manfred Ruhmer (➚ 5) |
Walti Kalberer (➚ 6) |
Michael Oraschnigg (➚ 7) |
Paiva Rui (➚ 8) |
Andrej Vrecer (➚ 9) |
Johan Bruwer (➚ 10) |
Kaj H. Nielsen (➚ 11) |
9.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 13. September | 15:50 - 16:10
Thomas Schorb (➚ 1) |
Manuel Graf (➚ 2) |
Josef Mögn (➚ 3) |
Florian Schambeck (➚ 4) |
Jacky Kohler (➚ 5) |
Manfred Ruhmer (➚ 6) |
John Ellias (➚ 7) |
Hg Siegenthaler (➚ 8) |
Andreas Kunz (➚ 9) |
Keld Quottrup (➚ 10) |
Stephan Boettcher (➚ 11) |
Andrej Vrecer (➚ 12) |
9.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 13. September | 17:00 - 17:20
Friedrich Westphal (➚ 1) |
Copeland John (➚ 2) |
Oliver Pfister (➚ 3) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 4) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 5) |
Walti Kalberer (➚ 6) |
Dean Gradwell (➚ 7) |
Paiva Rui (➚ 8) |
Georg Thanner (➚ 9) |
Piet Boer (➚ 10) |
Philipp Gardemin (➚ 11) |
Kaj H. Nielsen (➚ 12) |
9.Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale | 13. September | 18:10 - 18:30
Chris Adrian (➚ 1) |
Rob Johnston (➚ 2) |
Philip Kolb (➚ 3) |
Michel Etchart (➚ 4) |
Martin Winter (➚ 5) |
Ueli Nyffenegger (➚ 6) |
Michael Oraschnigg (➚ 7) |
Rui Silva (➚ 8) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 9) |
Thomas Rune Pedersen (➚ 10) |
Johan Bruwer (➚ 11) |
fabien fenis (➚ 12) |