Veranstaltungen

Event Logo

Gesamtwertung | Scale Klasse

#PunktePilotDurchgänge
1.5000 Pt.Manfred Ruhmer - 1000(750)10001000 - 10001000
(909)
2.4998 Pt.Josef Mögn - 10001000 - 10001000(874)998
(818)
3.4982 Pt.Andreas Kunz993 - 999990(719)(983)(875)1000
1000
4.4765 Pt. Andrej Vrecer10009611000 - 833971 - -
-
5.4474 Pt.John Ellias1000(500)(625)(793)795973833873
(636)
6.4468 Pt.Hg Siegenthaler - - - 956825967993(375)
727
7.4390 Pt.Florian Schambeck - - - 7596489939901000
(634)
8.4251 Pt.Georg Thanner - - - 946(500)833597875
1000
9.4188 Pt.Ueli Nyffenegger - 952(571)(586)722963801750
(456)
10.4146 Pt.Philip Kolb - - - (524)8231000750573
1000
11.3952 Pt.Rui Silva800931(356)908 - 813500 -
(481)
12.3868 Pt.Friedrich Westphal - - - 945667667(375)875
714
13.3656 Pt.Philippe Stampf(408)(500)(358)600658948593(318)
857
14.3650 Pt.Paiva Rui - (238)696800608946(473)600
-
15.3611 Pt.Jacky Kohler600(333)(429)963610938500(367)
(273)
16.3587 Pt.Oliver Pfister - - - - 6199751000 -
993
17.3445 Pt.Martin Winter500(425)7141000 - - - 625
606
18.3201 Pt.Copeland John - - - 587(333)948625338
703
19.2782 Pt.Dean Gradwell - - 424672412934(250)340
-
20.2705 Pt.Patrick Calvet595443(375)(400)(309)500667500
(429)
21.2113 Pt.Michel Etchart(333)333(286)642388 - - 375
375
22.2109 Pt.Michael Oraschnigg - - - - - 932 - 700
477
23.1803 Pt.Rob Johnston - - - - - 453477400
473
24.1357 Pt.Francisco Redondo - - - - 309500423125
-
25.1175 Pt.Kaj H. Nielsen - - - - - - - 465
710
26.963 Pt. fabien fenis - - - - - - - 500
463
27.791 Pt. Stephan Boettcher - - - - - - - 336
455
28.625 Pt.Chris Adrian - - - - - - - -
625
29.611 Pt.Thomas Schorb - - - - - - - 611
-
30.602 Pt.Johan Bruwer - - - - - - - -
602
31.515 Pt.Manuel Graf - - - - 515 - - -
-
32.500 Pt.Thomas Rune Pedersen - - - - - - - -
500

1. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.John Ellias5Rd.59.7km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Rui Silva4Rd.51.7km/h-800 Pt.
3.Jacky Kohler3Rd.48.7km/h-600 Pt.
4.Patrick Calvet3Rd.47.6km/h-595 Pt.

1. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1. Andrej Vrecer6Rd.31km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Andreas Kunz6Rd.29.8km/h-993 Pt.
3.Martin Winter3Rd.39.9km/h-500 Pt.
4.Philippe Stampf3Rd.17.8km/h-408 Pt.
5.Michel Etchart2Rd.28.3km/h-333 Pt.

2. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer6Rd.62.5km/h-1000 Pt.
2. Andrej Vrecer6Rd.47.7km/h-961 Pt.
3.Ueli Nyffenegger6Rd.44.2km/h-952 Pt.
4.Rui Silva6Rd.36.4km/h-931 Pt.
5.Philippe Stampf3Rd.30.6km/h-500 Pt.
6.Michel Etchart2Rd.36km/h-333 Pt.

2. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Josef Mögn6Rd.33.9km/h-1000 Pt.
2.John Ellias3Rd.56.2km/h-500 Pt.
3.Patrick Calvet3Rd.36.9km/h-443 Pt.
4.Martin Winter3Rd.31km/h-425 Pt.
5.Jacky Kohler2Rd.48.9km/h-333 Pt.
6.Paiva Rui2Rd.34.9km/h-238 Pt. (PEN)
Penalty: Paiva Rui | Altitude +4m

3. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Josef Mögn7Rd.46km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Martin Winter5Rd.45.6km/h-714 Pt.
3.Paiva Rui5Rd.39.6km/h-696 Pt.
4.Ueli Nyffenegger4Rd.46.1km/h-571 Pt.
5.Jacky Kohler3Rd.48.1km/h-429 Pt.
6.Dean Gradwell3Rd.46.4km/h-424 Pt.
7.Michel Etchart2Rd.49.7km/h-286 Pt.

3. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1. Andrej Vrecer8Rd.42.2km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Andreas Kunz8Rd.41.7km/h-999 Pt.
3.Manfred Ruhmer6Rd.52.8km/h-750 Pt.
4.John Ellias5Rd.55.7km/h-625 Pt.
5.Patrick Calvet3Rd.43.3km/h-375 Pt.
6.Philippe Stampf3Rd.37.4km/h-358 Pt.
7.Rui Silva3Rd.36.8km/h-356 Pt.

4. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Martin Winter3Rd.55.2km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Jacky Kohler3Rd.48.7km/h-963 Pt.
3.Hg Siegenthaler3Rd.47.8km/h-956 Pt.
4.Georg Thanner3Rd.46.1km/h-946 Pt.
5.Friedrich Westphal3Rd.45.7km/h-945 Pt.
6.Rui Silva3Rd.56.5km/h-908 Pt. (PEN)
7.Dean Gradwell2Rd.45.1km/h-672 Pt.
8.Michel Etchart2Rd.41.1km/h-642 Pt.
Penalty: Rui Silva | Speed +5km/h

4. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer5Rd.52.2km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Andreas Kunz5Rd.49.6km/h-990 Pt.
3.Paiva Rui4Rd.59.8km/h-800 Pt.
4.John Ellias4Rd.57.7km/h-793 Pt.
5.Florian Schambeck4Rd.47.7km/h-759 Pt.
6.Philippe Stampf3Rd.44.1km/h-600 Pt.
7.Copeland John3Rd.41.2km/h-587 Pt.
8.Ueli Nyffenegger3Rd.41km/h-586 Pt.
9.Philip Kolb3Rd.27.3km/h-524 Pt.
10.Patrick Calvet2Rd.32.6km/h-400 Pt.

5. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Josef Mögn6Rd.38.4km/h-1000 Pt.
2. Andrej Vrecer5Rd.53.8km/h-833 Pt.
3.John Ellias5Rd.41.4km/h-795 Pt.
4.Friedrich Westphal4Rd.48.8km/h-667 Pt.
5.Philippe Stampf4Rd.46.4km/h-658 Pt.
6.Florian Schambeck4Rd.43.2km/h-648 Pt.
7.Paiva Rui4Rd.44.4km/h-608 Pt. (PEN)
8.Georg Thanner3Rd.38.8km/h-500 Pt.
9.Michel Etchart3Rd.36.5km/h-388 Pt. (PEN)
10.Copeland John2Rd.38.5km/h-333 Pt.
Penalty: Paiva Rui | Altitude +1m
Penalty: Michel Etchart | Speed +36km/h

5. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer10Rd.48.8km/h-1000 Pt. (PEN)
2.Hg Siegenthaler8Rd.41.2km/h-825 Pt.
3.Philip Kolb8Rd.40.4km/h-823 Pt.
4.Ueli Nyffenegger7Rd.35.9km/h-722 Pt.
5.Andreas Kunz7Rd.35km/h-719 Pt.
6.Oliver Pfister6Rd.32.7km/h-619 Pt.
7.Jacky Kohler6Rd.30.1km/h-610 Pt.
8.Manuel Graf5Rd.31.8km/h-515 Pt.
9.Dean Gradwell4Rd.25.5km/h-412 Pt.
10.Patrick Calvet3Rd.27.9km/h-309 Pt.
11.Francisco Redondo3Rd.27.7km/h-309 Pt.
Penalty: Manfred Ruhmer | Altitude +5m

6. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Philip Kolb6Rd.65.1km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Andreas Kunz6Rd.58.6km/h-983 Pt.
3.Oliver Pfister6Rd.55.4km/h-975 Pt.
4.John Ellias6Rd.54.4km/h-973 Pt.
5. Andrej Vrecer6Rd.53.8km/h-971 Pt.
6.Hg Siegenthaler6Rd.52.1km/h-967 Pt.
7.Ueli Nyffenegger6Rd.50.6km/h-963 Pt.
8.Copeland John6Rd.44.8km/h-948 Pt.
9.Jacky Kohler6Rd.41km/h-938 Pt.
10.Rui Silva6Rd.36.3km/h-813 Pt. (PEN)
11.Francisco Redondo3Rd.28.5km/h-500 Pt.
Penalty: Rui Silva | Speed +43km/h

6. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Josef Mögn6Rd.54.4km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Florian Schambeck6Rd.51.8km/h-993 Pt.
3.Philippe Stampf6Rd.37.1km/h-948 Pt.
4.Paiva Rui6Rd.36.7km/h-946 Pt.
5.Dean Gradwell6Rd.32.8km/h-934 Pt.
6.Michael Oraschnigg6Rd.32.1km/h-932 Pt.
7.Georg Thanner5Rd.36.5km/h-833 Pt.
8.Friedrich Westphal4Rd.29.8km/h-667 Pt.
9.Patrick Calvet3Rd.54.2km/h-500 Pt.
10.Rob Johnston3Rd.38.7km/h-453 Pt.

7. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer8Rd.39km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Andreas Kunz7Rd.35.8km/h-875 Pt.
3.Josef Mögn7Rd.35.7km/h-874 Pt.
4.Philip Kolb6Rd.29.3km/h-750 Pt.
5.Copeland John5Rd.31.2km/h-625 Pt.
6.Jacky Kohler4Rd.37.7km/h-500 Pt.
7.Paiva Rui4Rd.29.5km/h-473 Pt.
8.Friedrich Westphal3Rd.25.6km/h-375 Pt.
9.Dean Gradwell2Rd.49km/h-250 Pt.

7. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Oliver Pfister6Rd.35.4km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Hg Siegenthaler6Rd.33.9km/h-993 Pt.
3.Florian Schambeck6Rd.33.2km/h-990 Pt.
4.John Ellias5Rd.41.5km/h-833 Pt.
5.Ueli Nyffenegger5Rd.33.4km/h-801 Pt.
6.Patrick Calvet4Rd.58.5km/h-667 Pt.
7.Georg Thanner4Rd.34km/h-597 Pt.
8.Philippe Stampf4Rd.32.6km/h-593 Pt.
9.Rui Silva3Rd.61.3km/h-500 Pt.
10.Rob Johnston3Rd.52.8km/h-477 Pt.
11.Francisco Redondo3Rd.32.7km/h-423 Pt.

8. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck8Rd.40.6km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Josef Mögn8Rd.39.7km/h-998 Pt.
3.Georg Thanner7Rd.34.6km/h-875 Pt.
4.John Ellias7Rd.34km/h-873 Pt.
5.Martin Winter5Rd.36.9km/h-625 Pt.
6.Thomas Schorb5Rd.32.7km/h-611 Pt.
7.Hg Siegenthaler3Rd.61.5km/h-375 Pt.
8.Philippe Stampf3Rd.33.4km/h-318 Pt.

8. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Andreas Kunz8Rd.39.8km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Friedrich Westphal7Rd.35.4km/h-875 Pt.
3.Ueli Nyffenegger6Rd.31.2km/h-750 Pt.
4. fabien fenis4Rd.20.9km/h-500 Pt.
5.Michel Etchart3Rd.40.1km/h-375 Pt.
6.Jacky Kohler3Rd.37.6km/h-367 Pt.
7.Dean Gradwell3Rd.28.8km/h-340 Pt.
8.Copeland John3Rd.28.1km/h-338 Pt.
9. Stephan Boettcher3Rd.27.7km/h-336 Pt.
10.Francisco Redondo1Rd.23.3km/h-125 Pt.

8. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer10Rd.50.7km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Michael Oraschnigg7Rd.36.2km/h-700 Pt.
3.Paiva Rui6Rd.42.5km/h-600 Pt.
4.Philip Kolb6Rd.30.9km/h-573 Pt.
5.Patrick Calvet5Rd.51.4km/h-500 Pt.
6.Kaj H. Nielsen5Rd.33.3km/h-465 Pt.
7.Rob Johnston4Rd.46.3km/h-400 Pt.

9. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Andreas Kunz11Rd.54.1km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Manfred Ruhmer10Rd.50.9km/h-909 Pt.
3.Josef Mögn9Rd.45.2km/h-818 Pt.
4.Hg Siegenthaler8Rd.41km/h-727 Pt.
5.John Ellias7Rd.36.5km/h-636 Pt.
6.Florian Schambeck7Rd.35.6km/h-634 Pt.
7. Stephan Boettcher5Rd.36.7km/h-455 Pt.
8.Jacky Kohler3Rd.25.1km/h-273 Pt.

9. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Georg Thanner7Rd.35.9km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Oliver Pfister7Rd.34.1km/h-993 Pt.
3.Philippe Stampf6Rd.29.2km/h-857 Pt.
4.Friedrich Westphal5Rd.32.1km/h-714 Pt.
5.Kaj H. Nielsen5Rd.31.2km/h-710 Pt.
6.Copeland John5Rd.29.6km/h-703 Pt.
7.Patrick Calvet3Rd.60.9km/h-429 Pt.

9. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Philip Kolb8Rd.51.8km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Chris Adrian5Rd.60.3km/h-625 Pt.
3.Martin Winter5Rd.50.9km/h-606 Pt.
4.Johan Bruwer5Rd.49.1km/h-602 Pt.
5.Thomas Rune Pedersen4Rd.70.7km/h-500 Pt.
6.Rui Silva4Rd.59.7km/h-481 Pt.
7.Michael Oraschnigg4Rd.57.7km/h-477 Pt.
8.Rob Johnston4Rd.55.2km/h-473 Pt.
9. fabien fenis4Rd.49.4km/h-463 Pt.
10.Ueli Nyffenegger4Rd.45.5km/h-456 Pt.
11.Michel Etchart3Rd.42.6km/h-375 Pt.