Veranstaltungen

Event Logo

Gesamtwertung | SLS Klasse

#PunktePilotDurchgänge
1.6997 Pt.Florian Schambeck(822)997100010001000100010001000
2.6988 Pt.Philip Kolb10001000(900)100098999910001000
3.6854 Pt.Manfred Ruhmer9919099979861000998(874)973
4.6828 Pt.Daniel Aeberli8579949969939951000(841)993
5.6765 Pt.Josef Mögn10008911000976(834)9239751000
6.6703 Pt. Andrej Vrecer1000995(800)10001000863857988
7.6655 Pt.Andreas Kunz1000900998(864)8751000888994
8.6628 Pt.Hg Siegenthaler(639)998895982984923852994
9.6589 Pt.Holger Genkinger9131000996917900(867)889974
10.6301 Pt.Chris Adrian911899999889894931778 -
11.6201 Pt.Martin Winter9131000(637)873895842994684
12.6146 Pt.Thomas Rune Pedersen(667)8928468738529331000750
13.6122 Pt.Manuel Graf838 - 923955750841830985
14.6058 Pt.Oliver Pfister9299991000737697 - 826870
15.6010 Pt.Ueli Nyffenegger869895(632)857859843692995
16.5723 Pt.Friedrich Westphal639907793978856692 - 858
17.5676 Pt.Michael Oraschnigg877(700)778735737845829875
18.5671 Pt.Copeland John889818(578)833596733841961
19.5650 Pt.Silvio Meier847727(667)861715692830978
20.5646 Pt.Didier Perret849905651748746921826(586)
21.5642 Pt.Peter Nemec(556)909580750875921857750
22.5496 Pt.Paiva Rui881800556856896 - 674833
23.5494 Pt.Jacky Kohler778818(600)667750765749967
24.5460 Pt. Stephan Boettcher628(491)700856859846828743
25.5202 Pt.Georg Thanner889 - 919842800931821 -
26.5085 Pt.Thomas Schorb854500889653866 - 709614
27.5043 Pt. Keld Quottrup766636664854592538(444)993
28.5026 Pt.Rui Silva648606846768727769662 -
29.5015 Pt.Walti Kalberer693 - 615976600729777625
30.5002 Pt.Philippe Stampf778(455)592736592865571868
31.4998 Pt.Kaj H. Nielsen700813500(500)846692714733
32.4125 Pt. Benoit Vialle571530(462)667500689544624
33.3997 Pt.Rob Johnston667545692 - 625843 - 625
34.3757 Pt. fabien fenis638 - 681659820 - - 959
35.3662 Pt.Jose M Zerolo511600652417 - 769713 -

1. Durchgang | Gruppe A | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Andreas Kunz7Rd.37km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Copeland John6Rd.33.7km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
3.Philippe Stampf5Rd.32.4km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
4.Thomas Rune Pedersen4Rd.54.8km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
5.Rui Silva4Rd.45.4km/h400Pt.648 Pt.
6.Hg Siegenthaler4Rd.41.2km/h400Pt.639 Pt.
7.Peter Nemec3Rd.59.8km/h400Pt.556 Pt.
8.Jose M Zerolo3Rd.52.2km/h400Pt.511 Pt. (PEN)
Penalty: Jose M Zerolo | Altitude +3m

1. Durchgang | Gruppe B | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Philip Kolb5Rd.55.4km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Manfred Ruhmer5Rd.52km/h400Pt.991 Pt.
3.Oliver Pfister5Rd.42.4km/h400Pt.929 Pt. (PEN)
4.Daniel Aeberli4Rd.57.5km/h400Pt.857 Pt.
5.Thomas Schorb4Rd.56km/h400Pt.854 Pt.
6.Didier Perret4Rd.54.4km/h400Pt.849 Pt.
7.Silvio Meier4Rd.53.5km/h400Pt.847 Pt.
8.Manuel Graf4Rd.49.6km/h400Pt.838 Pt.
9. Benoit Vialle3Rd.43.2km/h200Pt.571 Pt.
Penalty: Oliver Pfister | Altitude +1m

1. Durchgang | Gruppe C | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1. Andrej Vrecer7Rd.41.8km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Georg Thanner6Rd.36.5km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
3.Paiva Rui6Rd.34km/h400Pt.881 Pt.
4.Michael Oraschnigg6Rd.32.6km/h400Pt.877 Pt.
5.Ueli Nyffenegger6Rd.30.1km/h400Pt.869 Pt.
6.Jacky Kohler5Rd.36.6km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
7. Keld Quottrup5Rd.32.7km/h400Pt.766 Pt.
8.Rob Johnston4Rd.33.8km/h400Pt.667 Pt.

1. Durchgang | Gruppe D | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Josef Mögn9Rd.43.7km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Martin Winter8Rd.40.7km/h400Pt.913 Pt.
3.Holger Genkinger8Rd.40.7km/h400Pt.913 Pt.
4.Chris Adrian8Rd.40km/h400Pt.911 Pt.
5.Florian Schambeck9Rd.46km/h0Pt.822 Pt.
6.Kaj H. Nielsen6Rd.31.3km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
7.Walti Kalberer6Rd.47.2km/h400Pt.693 Pt. (PEN)
8.Friedrich Westphal5Rd.36.3km/h400Pt.639 Pt.
9. fabien fenis5Rd.35.8km/h400Pt.638 Pt.
10. Stephan Boettcher5Rd.32.1km/h400Pt.628 Pt.
Penalty: Walti Kalberer | Speed +16km/h

2. Durchgang | Gruppe A | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Philip Kolb9Rd.46.7km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Oliver Pfister9Rd.45.9km/h400Pt.999 Pt.
3.Hg Siegenthaler9Rd.45.4km/h400Pt.998 Pt.
4. Andrej Vrecer9Rd.43.8km/h400Pt.995 Pt.
5.Daniel Aeberli9Rd.43.7km/h400Pt.994 Pt.
6.Peter Nemec8Rd.40.4km/h400Pt.909 Pt.
7.Friedrich Westphal8Rd.39.5km/h400Pt.907 Pt.
8.Didier Perret8Rd.38.8km/h400Pt.905 Pt.
9.Copeland John7Rd.37.6km/h400Pt.818 Pt.
10.Kaj H. Nielsen7Rd.35.3km/h400Pt.813 Pt.
11. Benoit Vialle5Rd.27.9km/h200Pt.530 Pt.
12.Philippe Stampf5Rd.33.5km/h0Pt.455 Pt.

2. Durchgang | Gruppe B | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Martin Winter8Rd.41.1km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Andreas Kunz7Rd.37.5km/h400Pt.900 Pt.
3.Chris Adrian8Rd.40.4km/h200Pt.899 Pt.
4.Ueli Nyffenegger7Rd.35.5km/h400Pt.895 Pt.
5.Thomas Rune Pedersen7Rd.34.5km/h400Pt.892 Pt.
6.Josef Mögn7Rd.33.8km/h400Pt.891 Pt.
7.Paiva Rui6Rd.30.8km/h400Pt.800 Pt.
8.Michael Oraschnigg5Rd.27.3km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
9.Jose M Zerolo4Rd.28.9km/h400Pt.600 Pt.
10.Thomas Schorb3Rd.34.6km/h400Pt.500 Pt.
11. Stephan Boettcher3Rd.31.5km/h400Pt.491 Pt.

2. Durchgang | Gruppe C | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Holger Genkinger9Rd.47.8km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Florian Schambeck9Rd.46.2km/h400Pt.997 Pt.
3.Manfred Ruhmer8Rd.41.4km/h400Pt.909 Pt.
4.Jacky Kohler7Rd.37.4km/h400Pt.818 Pt.
5.Silvio Meier6Rd.34.2km/h400Pt.727 Pt.
6. Keld Quottrup5Rd.39.8km/h400Pt.636 Pt.
7.Rui Silva6Rd.32.1km/h200Pt.606 Pt. (PEN)
8.Rob Johnston4Rd.39.3km/h400Pt.545 Pt.
Penalty: Rui Silva | Altitude +2m

3. Durchgang | Gruppe A | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Josef Mögn8Rd.40.6km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Holger Genkinger8Rd.39km/h400Pt.996 Pt.
3.Philip Kolb7Rd.36.1km/h400Pt.900 Pt.
4.Hg Siegenthaler7Rd.34.2km/h400Pt.895 Pt.
5. Andrej Vrecer6Rd.43.7km/h400Pt.800 Pt.
6.Friedrich Westphal6Rd.40.7km/h400Pt.793 Pt.
7. Stephan Boettcher5Rd.38.4km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
8. fabien fenis5Rd.31km/h400Pt.681 Pt.
9.Jacky Kohler4Rd.45.4km/h400Pt.600 Pt.
10.Peter Nemec4Rd.36.1km/h400Pt.580 Pt.
11.Copeland John4Rd.35.5km/h400Pt.578 Pt.
12.Kaj H. Nielsen3Rd.37.1km/h400Pt.500 Pt.

3. Durchgang | Gruppe B | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Oliver Pfister7Rd.36.9km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Chris Adrian7Rd.36.6km/h400Pt.999 Pt.
3.Andreas Kunz7Rd.36km/h400Pt.998 Pt.
4.Thomas Schorb6Rd.37.8km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
5.Michael Oraschnigg5Rd.32.7km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
6.Silvio Meier4Rd.45.1km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
7. Keld Quottrup4Rd.44.2km/h400Pt.664 Pt.
8.Jose M Zerolo4Rd.39.1km/h400Pt.652 Pt.
9.Didier Perret4Rd.38.7km/h400Pt.651 Pt.
10.Martin Winter4Rd.33km/h400Pt.637 Pt.
11.Ueli Nyffenegger4Rd.31km/h400Pt.632 Pt.
12.Paiva Rui3Rd.32.4km/h400Pt.556 Pt.

3. Durchgang | Gruppe C | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck11Rd.56.7km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Manfred Ruhmer11Rd.54.2km/h400Pt.997 Pt.
3.Daniel Aeberli11Rd.53.8km/h400Pt.996 Pt.
4.Manuel Graf10Rd.50.9km/h400Pt.923 Pt.
5.Georg Thanner10Rd.48.4km/h400Pt.919 Pt.
6.Rui Silva9Rd.45.8km/h400Pt.846 Pt.
7.Thomas Rune Pedersen9Rd.45.6km/h400Pt.846 Pt.
8.Rob Johnston7Rd.42.7km/h400Pt.692 Pt.
9.Walti Kalberer6Rd.44.2km/h400Pt.615 Pt.
10.Philippe Stampf6Rd.30.8km/h400Pt.592 Pt.
11. Benoit Vialle5Rd.37.5km/h200Pt.462 Pt.

4. Durchgang | Gruppe A | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck10Rd.48.6km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Holger Genkinger9Rd.46.2km/h400Pt.917 Pt.
3.Copeland John8Rd.40.7km/h400Pt.833 Pt.
4.Peter Nemec7Rd.44.3km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
5.Didier Perret7Rd.43km/h400Pt.748 Pt.
6.Oliver Pfister7Rd.37.1km/h400Pt.737 Pt.
7.Michael Oraschnigg7Rd.36.4km/h400Pt.735 Pt.
8.Jacky Kohler6Rd.40.9km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
9. fabien fenis6Rd.37.3km/h400Pt.659 Pt.
10.Thomas Schorb6Rd.34.4km/h400Pt.653 Pt.
11.Kaj H. Nielsen4Rd.31.4km/h400Pt.500 Pt.
12.Jose M Zerolo3Rd.61km/h400Pt.417 Pt.

4. Durchgang | Gruppe B | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1. Andrej Vrecer5Rd.59.5km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Manfred Ruhmer5Rd.54km/h400Pt.986 Pt.
3.Hg Siegenthaler5Rd.52.2km/h400Pt.982 Pt.
4.Friedrich Westphal5Rd.50.4km/h400Pt.978 Pt.
5.Walti Kalberer5Rd.49.6km/h400Pt.976 Pt.
6.Josef Mögn5Rd.49.4km/h400Pt.976 Pt.
7.Manuel Graf5Rd.56.9km/h400Pt.955 Pt. (PEN)
8.Ueli Nyffenegger4Rd.51.7km/h400Pt.857 Pt.
9. Stephan Boettcher4Rd.51.5km/h400Pt.856 Pt.
10.Paiva Rui4Rd.51.3km/h400Pt.856 Pt.
11. Keld Quottrup4Rd.50.6km/h400Pt.854 Pt.
12.Georg Thanner4Rd.46.2km/h400Pt.842 Pt.
Penalty: Manuel Graf | Speed +2km/h

4. Durchgang | Gruppe C | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Philip Kolb7Rd.59.9km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Daniel Aeberli7Rd.56.1km/h400Pt.993 Pt.
3.Chris Adrian6Rd.62.2km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
4.Martin Winter6Rd.53.4km/h400Pt.873 Pt.
5.Thomas Rune Pedersen6Rd.53.1km/h400Pt.873 Pt.
6.Andreas Kunz6Rd.48.5km/h400Pt.864 Pt.
7.Silvio Meier6Rd.46.5km/h400Pt.861 Pt.
8.Rui Silva5Rd.52km/h400Pt.768 Pt.
9.Philippe Stampf5Rd.56.8km/h400Pt.736 Pt. (PEN)
10. Benoit Vialle4Rd.49.4km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
Penalty: Philippe Stampf | Speed +13km/h

5. Durchgang | Gruppe A | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1. Andrej Vrecer6Rd.58.7km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Daniel Aeberli6Rd.56.3km/h400Pt.995 Pt.
3.Philip Kolb6Rd.53.7km/h400Pt.989 Pt.
4.Hg Siegenthaler6Rd.51.4km/h400Pt.984 Pt.
5.Peter Nemec5Rd.58.3km/h400Pt.875 Pt.
6.Thomas Schorb5Rd.53.8km/h400Pt.866 Pt.
7. Stephan Boettcher5Rd.51.1km/h400Pt.859 Pt.
8.Kaj H. Nielsen5Rd.45km/h400Pt.846 Pt.
9. fabien fenis5Rd.49.6km/h400Pt.820 Pt. (PEN)
10.Jacky Kohler4Rd.54.8km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
11.Oliver Pfister6Rd.49.7km/h0Pt.697 Pt. (PEN)
12.Rob Johnston3Rd.45.4km/h400Pt.625 Pt.
Penalty: fabien fenis | Altitude +4m
Penalty: Oliver Pfister | Altitude +2m

5. Durchgang | Gruppe B | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer6Rd.47.2km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Andreas Kunz5Rd.58.8km/h400Pt.875 Pt.
3.Ueli Nyffenegger5Rd.51.4km/h400Pt.859 Pt.
4.Friedrich Westphal5Rd.49.9km/h400Pt.856 Pt.
5.Thomas Rune Pedersen5Rd.47.9km/h400Pt.852 Pt.
6.Josef Mögn5Rd.39.7km/h400Pt.834 Pt.
7.Manuel Graf4Rd.54.8km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
8.Didier Perret4Rd.52.9km/h400Pt.746 Pt.
9.Michael Oraschnigg4Rd.49.1km/h400Pt.737 Pt.
10.Rui Silva4Rd.44.7km/h400Pt.727 Pt.
11.Silvio Meier4Rd.39.4km/h400Pt.715 Pt.

5. Durchgang | Gruppe C | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck8Rd.39.2km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Holger Genkinger7Rd.36.4km/h400Pt.900 Pt.
3.Paiva Rui7Rd.34.9km/h400Pt.896 Pt.
4.Martin Winter7Rd.34.5km/h400Pt.895 Pt.
5.Chris Adrian7Rd.34km/h400Pt.894 Pt.
6.Georg Thanner6Rd.29.9km/h400Pt.800 Pt.
7.Walti Kalberer4Rd.46.5km/h400Pt.600 Pt.
8.Copeland John4Rd.44.3km/h400Pt.596 Pt.
9. Keld Quottrup4Rd.42.8km/h400Pt.592 Pt.
10.Philippe Stampf4Rd.42.4km/h400Pt.592 Pt.
11. Benoit Vialle3Rd.35.9km/h400Pt.500 Pt.

6. Durchgang | Gruppe A | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Daniel Aeberli11Rd.55.8km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Philip Kolb11Rd.55.2km/h400Pt.999 Pt.
3.Josef Mögn10Rd.50.6km/h400Pt.923 Pt.
4.Didier Perret10Rd.49.3km/h400Pt.921 Pt.
5.Peter Nemec10Rd.49km/h400Pt.921 Pt.
6.Michael Oraschnigg9Rd.45.5km/h400Pt.845 Pt.
7.Rob Johnston9Rd.44.3km/h400Pt.843 Pt.
8.Jose M Zerolo8Rd.42.4km/h400Pt.769 Pt.
9.Jacky Kohler9Rd.43.9km/h200Pt.765 Pt.
10.Friedrich Westphal9Rd.46.3km/h0Pt.692 Pt.
11.Kaj H. Nielsen7Rd.36.4km/h400Pt.692 Pt.
12. Benoit Vialle7Rd.34.9km/h400Pt.689 Pt.

6. Durchgang | Gruppe B | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Andreas Kunz11Rd.54.2km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Hg Siegenthaler10Rd.48.7km/h400Pt.923 Pt.
3. Stephan Boettcher9Rd.46.8km/h400Pt.846 Pt.
4.Ueli Nyffenegger9Rd.44.8km/h400Pt.843 Pt.
5.Martin Winter9Rd.44.1km/h400Pt.842 Pt.
6.Manuel Graf9Rd.43.6km/h400Pt.841 Pt.
7.Rui Silva8Rd.41.9km/h400Pt.769 Pt.
8.Silvio Meier7Rd.38.7km/h400Pt.692 Pt.
9. Keld Quottrup5Rd.34.7km/h400Pt.538 Pt.

6. Durchgang | Gruppe C | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck13Rd.65.6km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Manfred Ruhmer13Rd.63.9km/h400Pt.998 Pt.
3.Thomas Rune Pedersen12Rd.61km/h400Pt.933 Pt.
4.Georg Thanner12Rd.59.1km/h400Pt.931 Pt.
5.Chris Adrian12Rd.59.1km/h400Pt.931 Pt.
6.Holger Genkinger11Rd.60.4km/h400Pt.867 Pt.
7.Philippe Stampf11Rd.58.5km/h400Pt.865 Pt.
8. Andrej Vrecer11Rd.57.1km/h400Pt.863 Pt.
9.Copeland John11Rd.59.8km/h0Pt.733 Pt.
10.Walti Kalberer11Rd.56.5km/h0Pt.729 Pt.

7. Durchgang | Gruppe A | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Philip Kolb5Rd.60km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Josef Mögn5Rd.49.5km/h400Pt.975 Pt.
3. Andrej Vrecer4Rd.62.4km/h400Pt.857 Pt.
4.Hg Siegenthaler4Rd.60.1km/h400Pt.852 Pt.
5.Copeland John4Rd.55.4km/h400Pt.841 Pt.
6.Daniel Aeberli4Rd.55.1km/h400Pt.841 Pt.
7.Didier Perret4Rd.48.7km/h400Pt.826 Pt.
8.Kaj H. Nielsen3Rd.43.7km/h400Pt.714 Pt.
9.Ueli Nyffenegger4Rd.52.8km/h200Pt.692 Pt.
10.Philippe Stampf2Rd.49.7km/h400Pt.571 Pt.

7. Durchgang | Gruppe B | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Thomas Rune Pedersen5Rd.54.1km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Martin Winter5Rd.51.8km/h400Pt.994 Pt.
3.Peter Nemec4Rd.68.2km/h400Pt.857 Pt.
4.Silvio Meier4Rd.55.2km/h400Pt.830 Pt.
5.Manuel Graf4Rd.55.1km/h400Pt.830 Pt.
6.Michael Oraschnigg4Rd.54.6km/h400Pt.829 Pt.
7. Stephan Boettcher4Rd.54.2km/h400Pt.828 Pt.
8.Oliver Pfister4Rd.53.5km/h400Pt.826 Pt.
9.Georg Thanner4Rd.51.1km/h400Pt.821 Pt.
10.Jose M Zerolo3Rd.55.2km/h400Pt.713 Pt.
11.Thomas Schorb3Rd.53.7km/h400Pt.709 Pt.
12.Paiva Rui3Rd.55.8km/h400Pt.674 Pt. (PEN)
Penalty: Paiva Rui | Speed +3km/h

7. Durchgang | Gruppe C | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck7Rd.51.7km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Holger Genkinger6Rd.63.3km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
3.Andreas Kunz6Rd.63km/h400Pt.888 Pt.
4.Manfred Ruhmer6Rd.54.7km/h400Pt.874 Pt.
5.Chris Adrian5Rd.61.1km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
6.Walti Kalberer5Rd.60.7km/h400Pt.777 Pt.
7.Jacky Kohler5Rd.45km/h400Pt.749 Pt.
8.Rui Silva4Rd.50.4km/h400Pt.662 Pt.
9. Benoit Vialle4Rd.47km/h200Pt.544 Pt.
10. Keld Quottrup4Rd.52.4km/h0Pt.444 Pt.

8. Durchgang | Gruppe A | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck6Rd.57.2km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Daniel Aeberli6Rd.54.2km/h400Pt.993 Pt.
3.Michael Oraschnigg5Rd.55.8km/h400Pt.875 Pt.
4.Oliver Pfister5Rd.53.6km/h400Pt.870 Pt.
5.Philippe Stampf5Rd.52.7km/h400Pt.868 Pt.
6.Friedrich Westphal5Rd.48.4km/h400Pt.858 Pt.
7.Peter Nemec4Rd.59.8km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
8. Stephan Boettcher4Rd.56.1km/h400Pt.743 Pt.
9.Kaj H. Nielsen4Rd.51.4km/h400Pt.733 Pt.
10.Rob Johnston3Rd.51.2km/h400Pt.625 Pt.
11. Benoit Vialle3Rd.50.8km/h400Pt.624 Pt.

8. Durchgang | Gruppe B | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Josef Mögn6Rd.30.6km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Ueli Nyffenegger6Rd.29.4km/h400Pt.995 Pt.
3.Andreas Kunz6Rd.29.2km/h400Pt.994 Pt.
4.Hg Siegenthaler6Rd.29.1km/h400Pt.994 Pt.
5.Thomas Rune Pedersen4Rd.40.2km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
6.Martin Winter4Rd.30.4km/h400Pt.684 Pt. (PEN)
7.Walti Kalberer3Rd.44.1km/h400Pt.625 Pt.
8.Thomas Schorb3Rd.40.2km/h400Pt.614 Pt.
9.Didier Perret3Rd.41.8km/h400Pt.586 Pt. (PEN)
Penalty: Martin Winter | Altitude +3m
Penalty: Didier Perret | Altitude +1m

8. Durchgang | Gruppe C | SLS Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Philip Kolb4Rd.58.7km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2. Keld Quottrup4Rd.56.2km/h400Pt.993 Pt.
3. Andrej Vrecer4Rd.54.3km/h400Pt.988 Pt.
4.Manuel Graf4Rd.53.5km/h400Pt.985 Pt.
5.Silvio Meier4Rd.51km/h400Pt.978 Pt.
6.Holger Genkinger4Rd.49.5km/h400Pt.974 Pt.
7.Manfred Ruhmer4Rd.49.3km/h400Pt.973 Pt.
8.Jacky Kohler4Rd.47km/h400Pt.967 Pt.
9.Copeland John4Rd.45km/h400Pt.961 Pt.
10. fabien fenis4Rd.44.3km/h400Pt.959 Pt.
11.Paiva Rui3Rd.44.6km/h400Pt.833 Pt.