Veranstaltungen

Event Logo

Gesamtwertung | Scale Klasse

#PunktePilotDurchgänge
1.5807 Pt.Philip Kolb10009978991000996915
2.5798 Pt.Manfred Ruhmer1000100090810001000890
3.5631 Pt.Florian Schambeck8757561000100010001000
4.5500 Pt.Oliver Pfister10008951000841959805
5.5367 Pt.Josef Mögn993889727889889980
6.5196 Pt.Andreas Kunz995892909654771975
7.5190 Pt.Hg Siegenthaler834923743875995820
8.5190 Pt. Andrej Vrecer85784610006671000820
9.5117 Pt.Holger Genkinger991898878758637955
10.4839 Pt.Thomas Rune Pedersen875891818778667810
11.4805 Pt.Martin Winter731700778778993825
12.4781 Pt.Michael Oraschnigg8361000588889778690
13.4598 Pt.Chris Adrian863766889754536790
14.4554 Pt.Jacky Kohler852800600724833745
15.4514 Pt.Thomas Schorb869889636524811785
16.4513 Pt.Friedrich Westphal851900900718444700
17.4345 Pt.Georg Thanner842769756610523845
18.4212 Pt. Stephan Boettcher854692542622667835
19.4172 Pt.Kaj H. Nielsen827615769715556690
20.4165 Pt.Copeland John844538700667666750
21.4079 Pt.Philippe Stampf998662611542556710
22.3805 Pt.Daniel Aeberli999 - 628514959705
23.3796 Pt.Jose M Zerolo625556686556778595
24.3763 Pt.Rob Johnston738518667694531615
25.3631 Pt.Paiva Rui750778545746812 -
26.3509 Pt.Johan Bruwer6251000556512646170
27.3347 Pt.Manuel Graf840667463750627 -
28.3043 Pt. Keld Quottrup696521500583743 -
29.2780 Pt.Rui Silva741689800550 - -
30.2484 Pt. fabien fenis708 - 400222649505
31.2445 Pt.Patrick Calvet750600 - 657438 -
32.1937 Pt.Michel Etchart714 - - 5566670

1. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Oliver Pfister6Rd.50.8km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Philippe Stampf6Rd.49.7km/h400Pt.998 Pt.
3.Florian Schambeck5Rd.61.9km/h400Pt.875 Pt.
4.Chris Adrian5Rd.55.6km/h400Pt.863 Pt.
5. Stephan Boettcher5Rd.51.4km/h400Pt.854 Pt.
6.Friedrich Westphal5Rd.50km/h400Pt.851 Pt.
7.Hg Siegenthaler5Rd.58.4km/h400Pt.834 Pt. (PEN)
8.Paiva Rui4Rd.60.6km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
9.Rob Johnston4Rd.54.7km/h400Pt.738 Pt.
10. Keld Quottrup4Rd.50.9km/h400Pt.696 Pt. (PEN)
11.Jose M Zerolo3Rd.59.5km/h400Pt.625 Pt.
Penalty: Hg Siegenthaler | Speed +2km/h
Penalty: Keld Quottrup | Altitude +2m

1. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer5Rd.53.9km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Holger Genkinger5Rd.50.4km/h400Pt.991 Pt.
3. Andrej Vrecer4Rd.59km/h400Pt.857 Pt.
4.Copeland John4Rd.53.4km/h400Pt.844 Pt.
5.Georg Thanner4Rd.52.8km/h400Pt.842 Pt.
6.Manuel Graf4Rd.52km/h400Pt.840 Pt.
7.Michael Oraschnigg4Rd.50km/h400Pt.836 Pt.
8.Kaj H. Nielsen4Rd.46.6km/h400Pt.827 Pt.
9.Michel Etchart3Rd.46.5km/h400Pt.714 Pt.
10. fabien fenis3Rd.44.4km/h400Pt.708 Pt.

1. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Philip Kolb6Rd.55.5km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Daniel Aeberli6Rd.55km/h400Pt.999 Pt.
3.Andreas Kunz6Rd.53.2km/h400Pt.995 Pt.
4.Josef Mögn6Rd.52.1km/h400Pt.993 Pt.
5.Thomas Rune Pedersen5Rd.60.8km/h400Pt.875 Pt.
6.Thomas Schorb5Rd.57.7km/h400Pt.869 Pt.
7.Jacky Kohler5Rd.49.5km/h400Pt.852 Pt.
8.Patrick Calvet4Rd.56.9km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
9.Rui Silva4Rd.52.8km/h400Pt.741 Pt.
10.Martin Winter4Rd.48.2km/h400Pt.731 Pt.
11.Johan Bruwer3Rd.36.8km/h400Pt.625 Pt.

2. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Michael Oraschnigg7Rd.36.3km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Josef Mögn8Rd.41.6km/h0Pt.889 Pt.
3.Thomas Schorb6Rd.30.7km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
4.Paiva Rui5Rd.31.9km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
5.Florian Schambeck5Rd.25.8km/h400Pt.756 Pt.
6.Manuel Graf4Rd.31.1km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
7.Philippe Stampf4Rd.29.8km/h400Pt.662 Pt.
8.Jose M Zerolo3Rd.32.9km/h400Pt.556 Pt.
9. Keld Quottrup3Rd.22.7km/h400Pt.521 Pt.
10.Rob Johnston3Rd.21.8km/h400Pt.518 Pt.

2. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer11Rd.55.8km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Philip Kolb11Rd.53.3km/h400Pt.997 Pt.
3.Hg Siegenthaler10Rd.49.3km/h400Pt.923 Pt.
4. Andrej Vrecer9Rd.46.4km/h400Pt.846 Pt.
5.Georg Thanner8Rd.41.4km/h400Pt.769 Pt.
6.Chris Adrian8Rd.39.8km/h400Pt.766 Pt.
7. Stephan Boettcher7Rd.36.2km/h400Pt.692 Pt.
8.Kaj H. Nielsen6Rd.30.9km/h400Pt.615 Pt.
9.Copeland John5Rd.27.6km/h400Pt.538 Pt.

2. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Johan Bruwer8Rd.40.4km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Friedrich Westphal7Rd.37.6km/h400Pt.900 Pt.
3.Holger Genkinger7Rd.36.7km/h400Pt.898 Pt.
4.Oliver Pfister7Rd.35.7km/h400Pt.895 Pt.
5.Andreas Kunz7Rd.34.5km/h400Pt.892 Pt.
6.Thomas Rune Pedersen7Rd.34.2km/h400Pt.891 Pt.
7.Jacky Kohler6Rd.34.2km/h400Pt.800 Pt.
8.Martin Winter5Rd.27.1km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
9.Rui Silva5Rd.24.2km/h400Pt.689 Pt.
10.Patrick Calvet4Rd.27.4km/h400Pt.600 Pt.

3. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Oliver Pfister8Rd.38.8km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Friedrich Westphal7Rd.35.2km/h400Pt.900 Pt.
3.Philip Kolb7Rd.34.6km/h400Pt.899 Pt.
4.Rui Silva6Rd.31.1km/h400Pt.800 Pt.
5.Copeland John5Rd.43.5km/h400Pt.700 Pt.
6.Jose M Zerolo5Rd.37.3km/h400Pt.686 Pt.
7.Jacky Kohler4Rd.48.6km/h400Pt.600 Pt.
8.Michael Oraschnigg4Rd.42.7km/h400Pt.588 Pt.
9. Keld Quottrup3Rd.57.5km/h400Pt.500 Pt.
10.Manuel Graf3Rd.36.2km/h400Pt.463 Pt.
11. fabien fenis2Rd.32.4km/h400Pt.400 Pt.

3. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck7Rd.42.3km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Chris Adrian6Rd.40.5km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
3.Holger Genkinger6Rd.36.6km/h400Pt.878 Pt.
4.Martin Winter5Rd.38.4km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
5.Kaj H. Nielsen5Rd.35.5km/h400Pt.769 Pt.
6.Georg Thanner5Rd.30.9km/h400Pt.756 Pt.
7.Hg Siegenthaler5Rd.26.3km/h400Pt.743 Pt.
8.Rob Johnston4Rd.51.5km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
9.Johan Bruwer3Rd.42.5km/h400Pt.556 Pt.
10. Stephan Boettcher3Rd.37.3km/h400Pt.542 Pt.

3. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1. Andrej Vrecer9Rd.46.8km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Andreas Kunz8Rd.44.5km/h400Pt.909 Pt.
3.Manfred Ruhmer8Rd.44km/h400Pt.908 Pt.
4.Thomas Rune Pedersen7Rd.46.5km/h400Pt.818 Pt.
5.Josef Mögn6Rd.42.6km/h400Pt.727 Pt.
6.Thomas Schorb5Rd.44.5km/h400Pt.636 Pt.
7.Daniel Aeberli5Rd.40.3km/h400Pt.628 Pt.
8.Philippe Stampf5Rd.32.2km/h400Pt.611 Pt.
9.Paiva Rui4Rd.39.8km/h400Pt.545 Pt.

4. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck6Rd.58.4km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Hg Siegenthaler5Rd.57.4km/h400Pt.875 Pt.
3.Oliver Pfister5Rd.41.6km/h400Pt.841 Pt.
4.Manuel Graf4Rd.55.7km/h400Pt.750 Pt.
5.Paiva Rui4Rd.54.2km/h400Pt.746 Pt.
6.Jacky Kohler4Rd.43.9km/h400Pt.724 Pt.
7.Friedrich Westphal4Rd.41.4km/h400Pt.718 Pt.
8.Kaj H. Nielsen4Rd.40.1km/h400Pt.715 Pt.
9.Rob Johnston4Rd.46.7km/h400Pt.694 Pt. (PEN)
10. Stephan Boettcher3Rd.48.6km/h400Pt.622 Pt.
11. Keld Quottrup3Rd.49.8km/h400Pt.583 Pt. (PEN)
Penalty: Rob Johnston | Altitude +4m
Penalty: Keld Quottrup | Speed +9km/h

4. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Philip Kolb7Rd.34.9km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Michael Oraschnigg6Rd.30.4km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
3.Martin Winter5Rd.32.9km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
4.Holger Genkinger5Rd.27km/h400Pt.758 Pt.
5.Chris Adrian5Rd.25.8km/h400Pt.754 Pt.
6.Copeland John4Rd.51.5km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
7.Patrick Calvet4Rd.47.1km/h400Pt.657 Pt.
8.Georg Thanner4Rd.25.2km/h400Pt.610 Pt.
9.Jose M Zerolo3Rd.49.7km/h400Pt.556 Pt.
10.Johan Bruwer3Rd.30km/h400Pt.512 Pt.
11. fabien fenis2Rd.20.6km/h0Pt.222 Pt.

4. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer7Rd.34.4km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Josef Mögn6Rd.33.2km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
3.Thomas Rune Pedersen5Rd.36.7km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
4. Andrej Vrecer4Rd.41.2km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
5.Andreas Kunz4Rd.36.7km/h400Pt.654 Pt.
6.Michel Etchart3Rd.42.3km/h400Pt.556 Pt.
7.Rui Silva3Rd.40.1km/h400Pt.550 Pt.
8.Philippe Stampf3Rd.37km/h400Pt.542 Pt.
9.Thomas Schorb3Rd.30.4km/h400Pt.524 Pt.
10.Daniel Aeberli3Rd.26.7km/h400Pt.514 Pt.

5. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck7Rd.35.8km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Hg Siegenthaler7Rd.34.1km/h400Pt.995 Pt.
3.Josef Mögn6Rd.30.6km/h400Pt.889 Pt.
4.Jose M Zerolo5Rd.29.1km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
5.Thomas Rune Pedersen4Rd.39.9km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
6.Copeland John4Rd.39.5km/h400Pt.666 Pt.
7. fabien fenis4Rd.33.7km/h400Pt.649 Pt.
8.Manuel Graf4Rd.25.8km/h400Pt.627 Pt.
9.Philippe Stampf3Rd.22.8km/h400Pt.556 Pt.
10.Friedrich Westphal2Rd.29.3km/h400Pt.444 Pt.

5. Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Manfred Ruhmer7Rd.44.4km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Philip Kolb7Rd.42.5km/h400Pt.996 Pt.
3.Michael Oraschnigg5Rd.39.2km/h400Pt.778 Pt.
4. Stephan Boettcher4Rd.53.6km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
5.Johan Bruwer4Rd.43.5km/h400Pt.646 Pt.
6.Holger Genkinger4Rd.39.3km/h400Pt.637 Pt.
7.Kaj H. Nielsen3Rd.37.7km/h400Pt.556 Pt.
8.Chris Adrian3Rd.30.9km/h400Pt.536 Pt.
9.Rob Johnston4Rd.41.6km/h200Pt.531 Pt.
10.Georg Thanner3Rd.26.6km/h400Pt.523 Pt.
11.Patrick Calvet4Rd.50.4km/h0Pt.438 Pt.

5. Durchgang | Gruppe C | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1. Andrej Vrecer4Rd.49.4km/h400Pt.1000 Pt.
2.Martin Winter4Rd.47.5km/h400Pt.993 Pt.
3.Oliver Pfister4Rd.37.2km/h400Pt.959 Pt.
4.Daniel Aeberli4Rd.37.2km/h400Pt.959 Pt.
5.Jacky Kohler3Rd.53.4km/h400Pt.833 Pt.
6.Paiva Rui3Rd.46.6km/h400Pt.812 Pt.
7.Thomas Schorb3Rd.46.1km/h400Pt.811 Pt.
8.Andreas Kunz3Rd.33.5km/h400Pt.771 Pt.
9. Keld Quottrup3Rd.40.7km/h400Pt.743 Pt. (PEN)
10.Michel Etchart2Rd.41.1km/h400Pt.667 Pt.
Penalty: Keld Quottrup | Altitude +5m

6. Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale Klasse


#PilotRundenSchnittLdgPunkte
1.Florian Schambeck1Rd.165.7km/h-1000 Pt.
2.Josef Mögn1Rd.162.2km/h-980 Pt.
3.Andreas Kunz1Rd.161.8km/h-975 Pt.
4.Holger Genkinger1Rd.158.3km/h-955 Pt.
5.Philip Kolb1Rd.151.3km/h-915 Pt.
6.Manfred Ruhmer1Rd.147.7km/h-890 Pt.
7.Georg Thanner1Rd.139.6km/h-845 Pt.
8. Stephan Boettcher1Rd.138km/h-835 Pt.
9.Martin Winter1Rd.136.4km/h-825 Pt.
10. Andrej Vrecer1Rd.136km/h-820 Pt.
11.Hg Siegenthaler1Rd.135.6km/h-820 Pt.
12.Thomas Rune Pedersen1Rd.134km/h-810 Pt.
13.Oliver Pfister1Rd.133.7km/h-805 Pt.
14.Chris Adrian1Rd.131km/h-790 Pt.
15.Thomas Schorb1Rd.129.7km/h-785 Pt.
16.Copeland John1Rd.124.5km/h-750 Pt.
17.Jacky Kohler1Rd.123.7km/h-745 Pt.
18.Philippe Stampf1Rd.117.9km/h-710 Pt.
19.Daniel Aeberli1Rd.116.7km/h-705 Pt.
20.Friedrich Westphal1Rd.116.1km/h-700 Pt.
21.Kaj H. Nielsen1Rd.114.3km/h-690 Pt.
22.Michael Oraschnigg1Rd.113.9km/h-690 Pt.
23.Rob Johnston1Rd.102.2km/h-615 Pt.
24.Jose M Zerolo1Rd.98.5km/h-595 Pt.
25. fabien fenis1Rd.84km/h-505 Pt.
26.Johan Bruwer1Rd.101km/h-170 Pt. (PEN)
27.Michel Etchart1Rd.102.6km/h-0 Pt. (PEN)
Penalty: Johan Bruwer | Speed +19km/h
Penalty: Michel Etchart | Speed +65km/h